Povrat na predhodnu stranicu

Ulov izabrane zone
ZonaIme ribeNaziv latinskiBroj
komada
masa
[g]
prosjek
[g]
A1ŠparDiplodus annularis97404042
A1Baba slinavkaParablennius sanguinolentus75202527
A1KnezCoris julis64255540
A1LumbrakSymphodus tinca56375667
A1Glavoč bjelašGobius geniporus4989118
A1ArbunPagellus erythrinus36267274
A1PirkaSerranus scriba33198960
A1Glavoč pločarGobius cobitis3088930
A1Glavoč krvoustGobius cruentatus2979727
A1FratarDiplodus vulgaris24155065
A1Glavoč crniGobius niger921624
A1OradaSparus aurata81089136
A1PodujkaSymphodus mediterraneus618631
A1BukvaBoops boops416642
A1VučićSerranus hepatus441
A1CrnejChromis chromis34916
A1SalpaSarpa salpa27236
A1PicDiplodus puntazzo2366183
A1UšataOblada melanura2600300
A1KosiricaSymphodus roissali111
A1ModrakSpicara maena1138138
A1ŠkarpinicaScorpaena notata15252
A1OblicaSpicara smaris111
broj riba: 537
masa: 24.104 [g]



Ulov svih zona
Ime ribeNaziv latinskiBroj
komada
masa
[g]
prosjek
[g]
ŠparDiplodus annularis396715398239
KnezCoris julis370614335339
ArbunPagellus erythrinus112610627294
FratarDiplodus vulgaris14359677067
LumbrakSymphodus tinca19286483934
PirkaSerranus scriba13466069445
BukvaBoops boops4444139693
OradaSparus aurata16340080246
ModrakSpicara maena5092778355
OštruljaSpicara flexuosa4501678237
KanjacSerranus cabrilla3251353942
Pauk bijelacTrachinus draco3231250539
OblicaSpicara smaris3021035634
Baba slinavkaParablennius sanguinolentus382992826
Glavoč pločarGobius cobitis286923232
Glavoč krvoustGobius cruentatus318665721
PagarPagrus pagrus125652471
ŠkarpinicaScorpaena notata115046459
ŠarunTrachurus trachurus274757176
Cipal putnikChelon labrosus53458887
KantarSpondyliosoma cantharus244474186
Glavoč bjelašGobius geniporus269406515
UgorConger conger137083708
ŠkarpoćScorpaena porcus39346189
BatoglavacPagellus acarne77309440
PicDiplodus puntazzo272858106
UšataOblada melanura202600130
Glavoč crniGobius niger55181533
SmokvaLabrus mixtus64163626
PodujkaSymphodus mediterraneus87159118
OvčicaLithognathus mormyrus91303145
SalpaSarpa salpa20106053
VučićSerranus hepatus6459061
LastavicaDactylopterus volitans1189181
CrnejChromis chromis926137
ZubatacDentex dentex1611611
ŠkarpinaScorpaena scrofa1471471
Lica bjelicaLichia amia4449112
BrancinDicentrarchus labrax2402201
VranaLabrus merula2398199
Pauk crnacTrachinus araneus19494
Trlja blataricaMullus barbatus barbatus27940
Vladika arbanaškaThalassoma pavo27538
Baba mrkuljaParablennius gatorugine16565
Trlja kamenarkaMullus surmuletus15555
KosiricaSymphodus roissali18442
ŠaragDiplodus sargus sargus23920
List crnorubSynapturichthys kleinii551
broj riba: 18.595
masa: 871.073 [g]